Past Champions

2018-2019     CHATHAM GRANITE
Dale Kelly
Charlene Haluk-McMahon
Ed DeShutter
Jacques VanBilsen
Bill Patterson


2017-2018     CHATHAM GRANITE
Dale Kelly
Ed DeShutter
Blair Willert
Charlene Haluk-McMahon


2016-2017     CHATHAM GRANITE
John Young
Mark Patterson
Ben Curtis
Jacques VanBilsen


2015-2016     CHATHAM GRANITE
Dale Kelly
Ed DeShutter
Graeme Robson
Andrew Willemsma


2014-2015     WALLACEBURG SYDENHAM C/C
Matt Mapletoft
Jerry Meyskens
Will Glasgow
Justin Riedstra


2013-2014     CHATHAM GRANITE
Phil Daniel
Ross Adamson
Peter DeKoning
Laura Daniel


2012-2013     CHATHAM GRANITE
John Young
Mark Patterson
Graeme Robson
Andrew Willemsma


2011-2012     CHATHAM GRANITE
John Young
Mark Patterson
Graeme Robson
Andrew Willemsma


2010-2011     BLENHEIM C/C
Brian Derooy
Chris Lumbard
Jerry Forsyth
Daryl Dawson


2009-2010     CHATHAM GRANITE
Phil Daniel
Peter DeKoning
Brett DeKoning
Laura Daniel


2008-2009     CHATHAM GRANITE
Robert Stafford
Ben Curtis
Mark Patterson
Ed DeSchutter


2007-2008     KINGSVILLE C/C
Phil Daniel
Peter DeKoning
Chris Lumbard
Brett DeKoning


2006-2007     CHATHAM GRANITE
Robert Stafford
Ben Curtis
Mark Patterson
Scott Thomson


2005-2006     CHATHAM GRANITE
John Young Jr.
Dan Skipper
Brian Baute
Mark Parry


2004-2005     KINGSVILLES C/C
Phil Daniel
Kevin Daniel
Pete Dekoning
Chris Lumbard


2003-2004     KINGSVILLES C/C
Phil Daniel
Kevin Daniel
Pete Dekoning
Chris Lumbard


2002-2003     KINGSVILLES C/C
Phil Daniel
Kevin Daniel
Pete Dekoning
Chris Lumbard


2001-2002     CHATHAM GRANITE
Brian Glover
John McColl
Dennis Alexander
Bob Devolder


2000-2001     RIDGETOWN C/C
Bob Ingram
Larry Smyth
Joe Griffore
Jim Brackett


1999-2000     TILBURY C/C
Phil Daniel
Kevin Daniel
Pete DeKoning
Chris Lumbard


1998-1999     TILBURY C/C
Phil Daniel
Kevin Daniel
Pete DeKoning
Chris Lumbard


1997-1998     WALLACEBURG SYDENHAM C/C
Bob Gurd
Wayne NeGrave
Jack Gurd
Broni Talach


1996-1997     WALLACEBURG SYDENHAM C/C
Bob Gurd
Wayne NeGrave
Jack Gurd
Broni Talach


1995-1996     RIDGETOWN C/C
Bob Ingram
Larry Smyth
Greg Wright
Jim Brackett


1994-1995     WALLACEBURG SYDENHAM C/C
Brian Glover
Rob DeKoning
Ron Duke
Bob Devolder


1993-1994     LONDON HIGHLAND
Al MacDonald
Tom Rudland
Bob Quick
Cal Simpson


1992-1993     CHATHAM GRANITE
Mike Altenhof
Brian DeRooy
Pete DeKoning
Chris Lumbard


1991-1992     RIDGETOWN C/C
Bob Ingram
Larry Smyth
Jim Brackett
Rob Rumfeldt


1990-1991     CHATHAM GRANITE
Dan O’Neill
Bob O’Neill
Rob McKay
Kevin McKay


1989-1990     CHATHAM GRANITE
Brian DeRooy
Ken Baute
Steve Doyle
Peter Hayman


1988-1989     CHATHAM GRANITE
Brian DeRooy
Brian Glover
Pete DeKoning
Larry Smyth


1987-1988     CHATHAM GRANITE
Brian DeRooy
Brian Glover
Pete DeKoning
Pete Glasgow


1986-1987     WALLACEBURG SYDENHAM C/C
Paul Laprise
Dave Meyskens
Scott Kilbride
Tobin Richardson


1985-1986     RIDGETOWN C/C
Bob Ingram
Jim Brackett
Chris O’Neil
Tim Welbanks


1984-1985     CHATHAM GRANITE
Dan O’Neill
Bob O’Neill
Rob McKay
Mark O’Neill


1983-1984     CHATHAM GRANITE
Peter Fisher
Dan Skipper
Rick Roelandt
Mark Parry


1982-1983     RIDGETOWN C/C
Bob Ingram
Rob McKinlay
Jim Brackett
Gary Houston


1981-1982     CHATHAM GRANITE
Brian DeRooy
Pete DeKoning
Larry Smyth
Mike DeRooy


1980-1981     GLENCOE C/C
John McColl
Jack McCoubrey
Glen Gordon
Earl Moore