2019-2020 CHATHAM GRANITE
John Young
Mark Patterson
Ben Curtis
Paul Dawson
2018-2019 CHATHAM GRANITE
Dale Kelly
Charlene Haluk-McMahon
Ed DeShutter
Jacques VanBilsen
Bill Patterson
2017-2018 CHATHAM GRANITE
Dale Kelly
Ed DeShutter
Blair Willert
Charlene Haluk-McMahon
2016-2017 CHATHAM GRANITE
John Young
Mark Patterson
Ben Curtis
Jacques VanBilsen
2015-2016 CHATHAM GRANITE
Dale Kelly
Ed DeShutter
Graeme Robson
Andrew Willemsma
2014-2015 WALLACEBURG SYDENHAM C/C
Matt Mapletoft
Jerry Meyskens
Will Glasgow
Justin Riedstra
2013-2014 CHATHAM GRANITE
Phil Daniel
Ross Adamson
Peter DeKoning
Laura Daniel
2012-2013 CHATHAM GRANITE
John Young
Mark Patterson
Graeme Robson
Andrew Willemsma
2011-2012 CHATHAM GRANITE
John Young
Mark Patterson
Graeme Robson
Andrew Willemsma
2010-2011 BLENHEIM C/C
Brian Derooy
Chris Lumbard
Jerry Forsyth
Daryl Dawson
2009-2010 CHATHAM GRANITE
Phil Daniel
Peter DeKoning
Brett DeKoning
Laura Daniel
2008-2009 CHATHAM GRANITE
Robert Stafford
Ben Curtis
Mark Patterson
Ed DeSchutter
2007-2008 KINGSVILLE C/C
Phil Daniel
Peter DeKoning
Chris Lumbard
Brett DeKoning
2006-2007 CHATHAM GRANITE
Robert Stafford
Ben Curtis
Mark Patterson
Scott Thomson
2005-2006 CHATHAM GRANITE
John Young Jr.
Dan Skipper
Brian Baute
Mark Parry
2004-2005 KINGSVILLES C/C
Phil Daniel
Kevin Daniel
Pete Dekoning
Chris Lumbard
2003-2004 KINGSVILLES C/C
Phil Daniel
Kevin Daniel
Pete Dekoning
Chris Lumbard
2002-2003 KINGSVILLES C/C
Phil Daniel
Kevin Daniel
Pete Dekoning
Chris Lumbard
2001-2002 CHATHAM GRANITE
Brian Glover
John McColl
Dennis Alexander
Bob Devolder
2000-2001 RIDGETOWN C/C
Bob Ingram
Larry Smyth
Joe Griffore
Jim Brackett
1999-2000 TILBURY C/C
Phil Daniel
Kevin Daniel
Pete DeKoning
Chris Lumbard
1998-1999 TILBURY C/C
Phil Daniel
Kevin Daniel
Pete DeKoning
Chris Lumbard
1997-1998 WALLACEBURG SYDENHAM C/C
Bob Gurd
Wayne NeGrave
Jack Gurd
Broni Talach
1996-1997 WALLACEBURG SYDENHAM C/C
Bob Gurd
Wayne NeGrave
Jack Gurd
Broni Talach
1995-1996 RIDGETOWN C/C
Bob Ingram
Larry Smyth
Greg Wright
Jim Brackett
1994-1995 WALLACEBURG SYDENHAM C/C
Brian Glover
Rob DeKoning
Ron Duke
Bob Devolder
1993-1994 LONDON HIGHLAND
Al MacDonald
Tom Rudland
Bob Quick
Cal Simpson
1992-1993 CHATHAM GRANITE
Mike Altenhof
Brian DeRooy
Pete DeKoning
Chris Lumbard
1991-1992 RIDGETOWN C/C
Bob Ingram
Larry Smyth
Jim Brackett
Rob Rumfeldt
1990-1991 CHATHAM GRANITE
Dan O’Neill
Bob O’Neill
Rob McKay
Kevin McKay
1989-1990 CHATHAM GRANITE
Brian DeRooy
Ken Baute
Steve Doyle
Peter Hayman
1988-1989 CHATHAM GRANITE
Brian DeRooy
Brian Glover
Pete DeKoning
Larry Smyth
1987-1988 CHATHAM GRANITE
Brian DeRooy
Brian Glover
Pete DeKoning
Pete Glasgow
1986-1987 WALLACEBURG SYDENHAM C/C
Paul Laprise
Dave Meyskens
Scott Kilbride
Tobin Richardson
1985-1986 RIDGETOWN C/C
Bob Ingram
Jim Brackett
Chris O’Neil
Tim Welbanks
1984-1985 CHATHAM GRANITE
Dan O’Neill
Bob O’Neill
Rob McKay
Mark O’Neill
1983-1984 CHATHAM GRANITE
Peter Fisher
Dan Skipper
Rick Roelandt
Mark Parry
1982-1983 RIDGETOWN C/C
Bob Ingram
Rob McKinlay
Jim Brackett
Gary Houston
1981-1982 CHATHAM GRANITE
Brian DeRooy
Pete DeKoning
Larry Smyth
Mike DeRooy
1980-1981 GLENCOE C/C
John McColl
Jack McCoubrey
Glen Gordon
Earl Moore